Mannschaften

Herren I
Herren I

Herren II
Herren II

Herren III
Herren III

Damen I
Damen I

Damen 2
Damen 2

Senioren
Senioren

Jungen U18
Jungen U18

Jungen U18 II
Jungen U18 II

Mädchen U18 IiI
Mädchen U18




Herren I

oben

Liga:
Kreisliga A Süd

Mannschaftskontakt:

Aufstellung:
1.1 Gfrörer, Rolf
1.2 Hering, Thomas
1.3 Nicolae, Mihai
1.4 Györfi, Matthias
1.5 Herlemann, Werner
1.6 Sonnenberg, Michael



Herren II

oben

Liga:
Kreisliga B Süd

Mannschaftskontakt:
Erwin Bischoff

Aufstellung:
2.1 Gampper, Stefan
2.2 Zeh, Siegfried
2.3 Bischoff, Erwin
2.4 Wolff, Simon
2.5 Schneider, Robin
2.6 Walz, Anja
2.7 Benz, Karlheinz
2.8 Zwick, Hans-Peter



Herren III

oben

Liga:
Kreisklasse C Süd 4er

Mannschaftskontakt:
Thomas Hering

Aufstellung:
3.1 Andreas Bauer
3.2 Stahl Anke
3.3 Messelhäußer Bodo
3.4 Pertsch Martina
3.5 Siegfried Roll
3.6 Szomolay Tim
3.7 Rolf Reichert
3.8 Kieß Brigitte

 



Damen I

oben

Liga:
Landesklasse Gr. 6

Mannschaftskontakt:
Brigitte Kieß

Aufstellung:
1.1 Anja Walz
1.2 Anke Stahl
1.3 Pertsch Martina
1.4 Brigitte Kieß



Damen 2

oben

Liga:
Bezirksliga

Mannschaftskontakt:
Martina Frey

Aufstellung:
1.1 Proske Alena
1.2 Nagel Larissa
1.3 Pohl Rebecca
1.4 Gammerdinger Regina
1.5 Frey Martina
1.6 Zanner Luana
1.7 Schanz Patricia
1.8 Györfi Enikö



Mädchen U18

oben

Liga:
Mädchen U18 Bezirksliga

Mannschaftskontakt:
Anja Walz

Aufstellung:
1.1 Lara Kimmerle
1.2 Svenja Sawinski
1.3 Sophie Wiehe
1.4 Natalie Nannt



Jungen U18

oben

Liga:
Jungen Bezirksliga

Mannschaftskontakt:
Anja Walz

Aufstellung:
1.1 Simon Wolff
1.2 Tim Varga
1.3 Daniel Györfi
1.4 Finn Brinkhoff



Jungen U18 II

oben

Liga:
Jungen Kreisliga A

Mannschaftskontakt:
Anja Walz

Aufstellung:
2.1 Schanz Paul
2.2 Welsch Raphael
2.3 Györfi Emil
2.4 Seyfarth Timo
2.5 Sawinsky Svenja
2.6 Kimmerle, Lara
2.7 Wolff Lukas

 



Senioren

oben

Liga:
Kreisliga Senioren

Mannschaftskontakt:
Thomas Hering

Aufstellung:
1.01 Thomas Bauer
1.02 Rolf Gfrörer
1.03 Hans-Peter Pusskeiler
1.04 Mihai Nicolae
1.05 Thomas Hering
1.06 Werner Herlemann
1.07 Matthias Györfi
1.08 Michael Sonnenberg
1.09 Siegfried Zeh
1.10 Erwin Bischoff
1.11 Hans-Peter Zwick
1.12 Karlheinz Benz
1.13 Bodo Messelhäußer
1.14 Anke Stahl
1.15 Siegfried Roll
1.16 Rolf Reichert
1.17 Gustav Horvath
1.18 Joseph Beicht
1.19 Trinh-Nam Huynh